LEGEND :ADULT CLASSES  / CHILDREN CLASSES

Monday

4 – 5pm Aerial Silks (Beginner Junior)
4 – 5pm Ballet (Grade 4 RAD)
4 – 5pm Stretch & Technique (Senior)
5 – 6pm Aerial Silks (Intermediate)
5 – 6pm Ballet (Intermediate Foundation RAD)
5 – 6pm Stretch & Technique (Junior)
6 – 7pm Aerial Silks (Advanced)
6 – 7pm Burlesque (Adult)
7 – 8pm Aerial Silks (Intermediate Adult)
7 – 8pm Hip Hop (Adult )
8 – 9pm Aerial Silks (Beginner Adult)

                                                                                                                                                                                

Tuesday

4 – 5pm Jazz (Sub Junior 6-9 yrs)
4 – 5pm Jazz (Intermediate)
4 – 5pm Jazz (Senior Elite)
5 – 6pm Contemporary (Intermediate )
5 – 6 pm Contemporary (Senior Elite)
5 – 6pm Tap (Junior 12yrs & under)
6 – 7pm Performers (Open Age)
6 – 7pm Tap (Adult & Teens)
6 – 7pm Ballet (Adult)
7 – 8pm Yoga / Fit ball / Stretch (Adult & Teens)


Wednesday

4 – 5pm Future Stars (Tiny Tots – Jazz / Tap / Ballet)
4 – 5pm Jazz ( Junior 9 -12yrs )
4 – 5pm Ballet (Grade 2 RAD)
5 – 6pm Lyrical (Junior 12yrs & under)
5 – 6pm Song & Dance (Junior)
6 – 7pm Jazz (Adult )
7 – 8pm Contemporary (Adult)

 

Thursday

4 – 5pm Tumbling (Intermediate Competition Kids)
4 – 5pm Ballet ( Intermediate RAD)
5 – 6pm Acrobatics (Competition Team 15yrs & under)
6 – 7pm Acrobatics (Elite Team Open Age)
7 – 8pm Tumbling (Advanced )

 

Friday

4 – 5pm Acrobatics & Flips (Rec.1 – 8yrs & under)
4 – 5pm Drama (High School)
4 – 5pm Hip Hop (Junior 12yrs & under)
5 – 6pm Acrobatics & Flips (Rec.2 – 9yrs & Over)
5 – 6pm Drama (Primary School)
5 – 6pm Hip Hop (Varsity 13yrs & Over )
6 – 7pm Aerial Silks (Open Adult)

7 – 8pm Heels (Adult)

 

Saturday

9 – 10 am Performers (6 YRS )
9 – 10 am Performers (15 YRS )
9 – 10 am Ballet (Grade 4 RAD)
10 – 11am Ballet ( Grade 1 / Primary RAD)
10 – 11am Ballet (Grade 2 RAD )
10 – 11am Production (Elite 11 yrs & over)
11.30 – 12.30pm Performers (8 YRS)
11:30 – 12: 30pm Ballet (Intermediate Foundation RAD)
11:30 – 12:30pm Ballet ( Intermediate Open RAD)
12.30 –1.30pm Pointe (Intermediate & Advanced)
12:30 – 1:30pm Performers (10YRS )
1.30 – 2.30pm Performers (12YRS)

 

 DIRECT DEBIT MEMBERS  

(ADULTS ONLY)

  • Unlimited dance  & 1 silks class $30.00 per week
  • Unlimited dance &  2 silks classes $35.00 per week
  • Silks only classes x 2 $30.00 per week


CASUAL CLASS PAYMENTS
(ADULTS)

  • Any style class $18.00 Pay as you go

10 CLASS PASS

  • 10 class pass dance only $160.00
  • NB: CHILDREN’S  CLASS PRICES  &  FURTHER DETAILS AVAILABLE ON OUR  3XT WEBSITE. 

http://www.3xttripletalent.com.au