LEGEND : ADULT CLASSES   / TEENS & ADULTS  / CHILDREN ONLY 

Monday

  • 4 – 5pm VAPA POP Singing & Drama combo
    4 – 5pm STRETCH/TECHNIQUE (Junior)
    4 – 5pm JAZZ/TAP COMBO (SUB JN. 6-9yrs)
    5 – 6pm JAZZ (JN. REC. 12yrs + Under)
    5 – 6pm JAZZ (ADV. JUNIOR 10yrs & Under)
    6 –7pm #WERKIT (Twerk Dance)
    6 –7pm CONTEMPORARY (REC. 11yrs + over)
    7 – 8pm HIP HOP (Open)
    7 – 8pm JAZZ (REC. 11yrs + Over)
    7 – 8pm POLE (Fitness/Tricks)
    8 – 9pm HIP HOP (Dream Academy) Open Crew 

Tuesday

    • 4 – 5pm. CONTEMPORARY (SEN.)
      4 – 5pm LYRICAL (JN. REC. 12yrs + Under)
      4 – 5pm JAZZ (ADV. 13yrs + Under)
      5 – 6pm COMMERCIAL JAZZ (SEN.)
      5 – 6pm CONTEMPORARY (ADV.13yrs + Under)
      5 – 6pm TAP (Junior 12yrs + Under)
      6 –7pm PERFORMERS (Senior open age)
      6 –7pm JAZZ (Open Adults)
      6 –7pm TAP (INT /ADV 15yrs + Under)
      6 – 7pm POLE (Dance)
      7– 8pm PERFORMERS (15yrs + under)
      7 – 8pm BURLESQUE (Open Adults)
      7 – 8pm TAP (Open Teens & Adults)

Wednesday

  • 4 – 5pm HIP HOP (JN. 12yrs + Under)
    4 – 5pm TINY TOTS (Combo Class)
    4 – 5pm BALLET (SUN JUNIOR 6-9 yrs)
    5– 6pm HIP HOP (SEN.ADV/INT 13yrs + Over)
    5 – 6pm BALLET (Junior 12yrs + Under)
    5 – 6pm STRETCH/TECHNIQUE (Adv. JN. & SEN.)
    6 -7pm) HIP HOP (Dream Academy) Varsity Crew
    6 –7pm BALLET (ADV. JN + SENIOR)
    6 –7pm PILATES- BARRE -STRETCH (Adults)
    6 – 7pm POLE (Fitness/Tricks)
    7 – 8pm BALLET (Senior + Adult Open)
    7:15 -8pm #WERKIT (Booty Builder)

Thursday

4 – 5pm ACRO (ADV. Elite Team)
4 – 5pm TAP (JN.Beginner)
4 – 5pm CONTEMORARY (REC. 12yrs & under)
5 – 6pm SILKS (Beginner Kids)
5 – 6pm TUMBLLING (Junior)
5 – 6pm STRETCH/TECHNIQUE (SEN + Adult)
5 – 6pm VAPA – MUSICAL THEATRE (13yrs & Under)
6 –7pm SILKS (Advanced. Kids)
6 –7pm CONTEMPORARY (Open Adults)
6 – 7pm TUMBLLING (Intermediate)
7 – 8pm SILKS (Open Adults)
7 – 8pm TUMBLLING (Advanced)

Friday

  • 4 – 5pm ACROBATICS (Level 1)
    5 – 6pm ACROBATICS (Level 2)
    6 – 7pm ACROBATICS (Level 3)
    7 – 8pm ACROBATICS (Level 4)
    4 – 5pm HIP HOP (INT/ADV. 13yrs + Under)
    5 – 6pm HIP HOP (Dream Academy – JN. Crew)

Saturday

  • 9 – 10am PERFORMERS (6yrs + Under)
    9 – 10am BALLET (R.A.D. Grade 2)
    10 – 11am PRODUCTION (all 8-10 & 12yrs performers)
    10 – 11am BALLET (Primary)
    11 – 12am PERFORMERS (12yrs + Under)
    11 – 12am BALLET (R.A.D. Grade 1)
    12.30 –1.30pm PERFORMERS (8yrs + Under)
    12.30 –1.30pm BALLET) (R.A.D. Grade 5)
    1.30 – 2.30pm PERFORMERS (10yrs + Under)
    1.30– 2.30pm BALLET (POINTE CLASS)
    2.30 – 3.30pm BALLET (R.A.D. Intermediate)

 

 DIRECT DEBIT MEMBERS  

(ADULTS ONLY)

  • Unlimited dance classes $25.00 per week
  • Unlimited dance / pole   & silks classes $35.00 per week

CASUAL CLASS PAYMENTS (ADULTS)

  • Any dance class $16.00
  • Any pole class $18.00
  • Any silks class $18.00

10 CLASS PASS

  • 10 class pass dance only $140.00
  • 10 class pass pole  or silks $160.00

  NB: CHILDREN’S  CLASS PRICES  &  FURTHER DETAILS AVAILABLE ON OUR  3XT  WEBSITE. 

http://www.3xttripletalent.com.au